This is my world…

Kiyoshi Sakurazuka, Pria paling cantik di dunia

Cantik bukan? dia itu Cowok bukan Cewek. namanya Kiyoshi Sakurazuka, seorang cosplayer cowok yang tak pernah memakai pakaian cosplay cowok. dia adalah seorang Crrosdrreser. tapi dia bukan MAHO.

Inilah photo dia sama Ceweknya

Bingung kan mana yang cowok? Kiyoshi sebelah kanan, yang baju itemBiodatanya
Name: kiyoshi sakurazuka
Real Name :澈樱冢 = Che Ying Zhong (CMIIW)
Birthday : April 4, 1984
Height : 160cm
Weight : 40kg
Blood type : A
Constellation : Aries
Gender : Male
Birthplace : Hunan, China
Graduate : Beijing Institute of Technology

Blog : http://kiyoshi17.blog.163.com/kumpulan fotonya









Neh liat Dadanya Kiyoshi Datar





pose cowok alias aslinya









kalo gini keliatan muka cowonya ngga

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s